masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Player Profile
General Stats
Ping54.2
Skill916
Games5
Kills11
Deaths103
Kill streak1
Death streak19
Kills:game2.2
Deaths:game20.6
Kills:death0.11
Damage given:game2087.4
Damage given:kill948.82
Damage taken:game4148
Damage taken:death201.36
Damage output:game17396.6
Damage output:kill7907.55
Damage efficiency33.48%
Damage accuracy12%
Health:game918
Health:death44.56
Armor:game858
Armor:death41.65
Armor:health0.93
Score:game1.2
Damage given:hit15.98
Hits:game130.6
Hits:kill59.36
Stats Record
Wins0
Losses5

Alias List
.PacMan?!5

 
.PacMan?!

   - " gg "

 
 
Armor4290
Damage given10437
Damage taken20740
First killer1
First victim4
Health4590
Score6
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat39
Armor jacket7
Armor shard93
Health77
Health large16
Health mega14
Health small93
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher34
Lightning43
Plasmagun26
Railgun31
Rocketlauncher91
Shotgun19
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0330.00000.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0031182.54
Lightning gun11506.25269129720.74
Machine gun13025.0016589118.52
Plasma gun11050.00435507.82
Rail gun11905.00116716.42
Rocket Launcher640113.047233521.49
Shot gun12004.769073712.21
Slime0110.00000.00
Total1110359.65653399516.35 

Easiest Preys (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Semisek48119810.09
Worst Enemies (top 25)
PlayerKillsDeathsEff %
Semisek48119810.09
Last Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-01-21, qxtourney1
203-01-21, hub3aeroq3
303-01-21, pro-q3dm13
403-01-21, q3dm5
503-01-21, pukka3tourney2

Top Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-01-21, qxtourney1
203-01-21, q3dm5
303-01-21, pro-q3dm13
403-01-21, pukka3tourney2
503-01-21, hub3aeroq3

Strongest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-01-21, qxtourney1
203-01-21, pukka3tourney2
303-01-21, q3dm5
403-01-21, pro-q3dm13
503-01-21, hub3aeroq3

Healthiest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-01-21, hub3aeroq3
203-01-21, qxtourney1
303-01-21, pro-q3dm13
403-01-21, q3dm5
503-01-21, pukka3tourney2

Armorest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-01-21, qxtourney1
203-01-21, pro-q3dm13
303-01-21, pukka3tourney2
403-01-21, q3dm5
503-01-21, hub3aeroq3

Accuratest Games (top 10)
Time, Map
103-01-21, qxtourney1
203-01-21, pro-q3dm13
303-01-21, hub3aeroq3
403-01-21, pukka3tourney2
503-01-21, q3dm5
 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.010118s (0.003799s)