masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-10 18:36:03
Mappro-q3tourney7
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor1920
Damage given3057
Damage taken3379
First victim1
Health945
Ping23
Score15
Dmg Eff47.5%
Item 
Armor combat37
Armor shard14
Health13
Health large6
Health mega2
Health small24
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning16
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Lightning gun82080.0015668822.67
Machine gun11050.0084119.51
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun13025.0063119.35
Rocket Launcher51083.33204940.82
Total157068.1819081223.40 

...jutuli...
 
Armor960
Damage given3379
Damage taken3057
First killer1
Health525
Ping16
Score7
Dmg Eff52.5%
Item 
Armor combat16
Armor shard32
Health7
Health large2
Health mega2
Health small10
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning13
Plasmagun3
Railgun13
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Lightning gun28020.008138820.88
Machine gun11050.003616921.30
Plasma gun0000.000350.00
Rail gun31075.00133438.24
Rocket Launcher15016.67217129.58
Total715031.8215170021.57 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.003025s (0.00169s)