masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-10 18:22:40
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor850
Damage given3439
Damage taken3516
First victim1
Health990
Ping48
Score9
Dmg Eff49.45%
Item 
Armor combat11
Armor shard60
Health18
Health mega5
Health small8
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun3
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher19
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0074914.29
Plasma gun0100.004606.67
Rail gun35037.5072924.14
Rocket Launcher78146.674711939.50
Shot gun100100.00171879.09
Total1115242.318244418.47 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1900
Damage given3516
Damage taken3439
First killer1
Health785
Ping12
Score13
Dmg Eff50.55%
Item 
Armor combat35
Armor shard30
Health26
Health mega1
Health small7
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun7
Railgun18
Rocketlauncher18
Shotgun9
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.001310212.75
Plasma gun100100.00117414.86
Rail gun53062.50135324.53
Rocket Launcher77050.003310531.43
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total1311054.177033420.96 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.002973s (0.001688s)