masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-10 18:11:35
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor2390
Damage given2559
Damage taken2304
First killer1
Health1115
Ping22
Score5
Dmg Eff52.62%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat24
Armor shard18
Health10
Health large3
Health mega7
Health small3
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning4
Plasmagun13
Railgun6
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun14
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000200.00
Lightning gun21066.673918820.74
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.001128.33
Rail gun100100.0072133.33
Rocket Launcher200100.00329533.68
Shot gun0000.000110.00
Total51083.337934722.77 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1680
Damage given2304
Damage taken2559
First victim1
Health1155
Ping12
Score1
Dmg Eff47.38%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat13
Armor shard46
Health10
Health large4
Health mega7
Health small1
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher14
Lightning9
Plasmagun9
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000340.00
Lightning gun12033.334428215.60
Machine gun0000.003312725.98
Plasma gun0000.0071136.19
Rail gun0100.0082433.33
Rocket Launcher0200.00145525.45
Shot gun0000.000110.00
Total15016.6710664616.41 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.002977s (0.001625s)