masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-10 18:00:15
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Semisek48
 
Armor1650
Damage given2325
Damage taken2180
First victim1
Health635
Ping22
Score3
Dmg Eff51.61%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat12
Armor shard30
Health17
Health large3
Health small12
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning5
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher20
Shotgun3
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Lightning gun0000.0062920.69
Machine gun0000.00020.00
Rail gun21066.67102343.48
Rocket Launcher12033.333014420.83
Shot gun0000.0096613.64
Total33050.005526520.75 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1585
Damage given2180
Damage taken2325
First killer1
Health790
Ping14
Score2
Dmg Eff48.39%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat8
Armor shard17
Health18
Health large5
Health small18
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning9
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher21
Shotgun8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.00135623.21
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun12033.3363218.75
Rocket Launcher22150.003014021.43
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total34142.864922821.49 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.002853s (0.001608s)