masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-09 19:51:07
Mappro-q3tourney7
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor1645
Damage given4322
Damage taken2437
First killer1
Health1100
Ping26
Score19
Dmg Eff63.94%
Item 
Armor combat31
Armor shard19
Health11
Health large4
Health mega5
Health small25
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher4
Lightning7
Plasmagun6
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001175.88
Lightning gun800100.0016153630.04
Machine gun11050.005588.62
Plasma gun100100.001234.35
Rail gun300100.0093030.00
Rocket Launcher82180.00317541.33
Total214284.0020873928.15 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1185
Damage given2437
Damage taken4322
First victim1
Health405
Ping15
Score2
Dmg Eff36.06%
Item 
Armor combat21
Armor shard27
Health9
Health large3
Health small6
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning15
Plasmagun1
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher13
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00040.00
Lightning gun0800.004924819.76
Machine gun11050.003614325.17
Plasma gun0100.00070.00
Rail gun0300.0092832.14
Rocket Launcher18011.11206928.99
Total22108.7011449922.85 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.003068s (0.001683s)