masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2021-01-09 19:28:04
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
fau
 
Armor2300
Damage given5723
Damage taken3458
First victim1
Health2080
Ping26
Score28
Dmg Eff62.34%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat8
Armor jacket8
Health25
Health mega14
Health small11
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning20
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher31
Shotgun2
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00030.00
Lightning gun800100.0016871823.40
Machine gun0000.002922.22
Rail gun1100100.00235938.98
Rocket Launcher82080.002913221.97
Shot gun100100.0054411.36
Total282093.3322796523.52 

...jutuli...
 
Armor800
Damage given3458
Damage taken5723
First killer1
Health805
Ping13
Score0
Dmg Eff37.66%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat9
Armor jacket10
Health18
Health mega2
Health small31
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher17
Lightning9
Railgun19
Rocketlauncher33
Shotgun8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001137.69
Lightning gun0800.003214022.86
Machine gun0000.003913628.68
Rail gun01100.0071643.75
Rocket Launcher29118.184315028.67
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total23026.2512245526.81 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00307s (0.001764s)