masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-03-08 18:51:22
Maphektik_b3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
...jutuli...
 
Armor1765
Damage given3257
Damage taken3630
First killer1
Health1335
Ping48
Score8
Dmg Eff47.29%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat18
Armor shard33
Health10
Health large5
Health mega8
Health small7
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning19
Plasmagun6
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher24
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun13025.001510913.76
Machine gun100100.00228525.88
Rail gun100100.00103627.78
Rocket Launcher56045.453412826.56
Shot gun0000.005559.09
Total89047.068641320.82 

aimer
 
Armor1865
Damage given3630
Damage taken3257
First victim1
Health895
Ping21
Score9
Dmg Eff52.71%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat11
Armor shard23
Health23
Health large2
Health mega2
Health small4
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher16
Lightning18
Plasmagun6
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher38
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00020.00
Lightning gun31075.0011567716.99
Machine gun0100.00010.00
Rail gun0100.0021414.29
Rocket Launcher65054.554713834.06
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total98052.9416483219.71 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.002872s (0.001611s)