masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-03-08 18:38:21
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
...jutuli...
 
Armor1050
Damage given2600
Damage taken4875
First victim1
Health1145
Ping37
Score3
Dmg Eff34.78%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat7
Armor jacket4
Health24
Health mega4
Health small29
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher12
Lightning19
Railgun21
Rocketlauncher29
Shotgun5
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Lightning gun14020.007759.33
Machine gun0000.0052222.73
Rail gun28020.0094420.45
Rocket Launcher11019.092311619.83
Shot gun0000.0092240.91
Total422115.385328018.93 

aimer
 
Armor1825
Damage given4875
Damage taken2600
First killer1
Health1595
Ping20
Score21
Dmg Eff65.22%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat10
Armor jacket13
Health20
Health mega10
Health small19
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher9
Lightning13
Railgun40
Rocketlauncher48
Shotgun4
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.0021020.00
Lightning gun41080.006227122.88
Machine gun0000.00040.00
Rail gun82080.00134230.95
Rocket Launcher91090.004616527.88
Shot gun0000.00134429.55
Total214084.0013653625.37 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.003319s (0.001984s)