masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-03-08 18:14:05
Maphub3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
...jutuli...
 
Armor1620
Damage given2520
Damage taken2993
First killer1
Health740
Ping26
Score7
Dmg Eff45.71%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat9
Armor shard14
Health19
Health large5
Health small3
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning13
Railgun14
Rocketlauncher23
Shotgun8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0400.000100.00
Machine gun0000.0094420.45
Rail gun31075.0062722.22
Rocket Launcher34142.863712330.08
Shot gun200100.00125521.82
Total89147.066425924.71 

aimer
 
Armor1505
Damage given2993
Damage taken2520
First victim1
Health810
Ping22
Score8
Dmg Eff54.29%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat9
Armor shard71
Health27
Health small27
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher7
Lightning5
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher30
Shotgun8
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Lightning gun400100.008230926.54
Machine gun0000.00050.00
Rail gun13025.0031816.67
Rocket Launcher33050.003710834.26
Shot gun0200.000110.00
Total88050.0012245226.99 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.002982s (0.001655s)