masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2020-03-08 18:02:50
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
...jutuli...
 
Armor1410
Damage given1539
Damage taken3500
First victim1
Health945
Ping24
Score1
Dmg Eff30.54%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat20
Armor shard22
Health6
Health large3
Health mega6
Health small9
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning10
Plasmagun14
Railgun9
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun11
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.00080.00
Lightning gun0300.002514717.01
Machine gun0000.002112217.21
Plasma gun0000.003624.84
Rail gun11050.0042119.05
Rocket Launcher0700.00218923.60
Total11207.697444916.48 

aimer
 
Armor2720
Damage given3500
Damage taken1539
First killer1
Health1245
Ping23
Score12
Dmg Eff69.46%
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat10
Armor shard84
Health9
Health mega10
Health small4
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher30
Lightning5
Plasmagun2
Railgun10
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.004894.49
Lightning gun300100.004819624.49
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Rail gun11050.0062030.00
Rocket Launcher700100.004112732.28
Total121092.319943222.92 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.002991s (0.001702s)