masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-04 19:15:14
Mappro-q3tourney7
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1795
Damage given4938
Damage taken2344
First killer1
Health1050
Ping41
Score27
Dmg Eff67.81%
Item 
Armor combat34
Armor shard19
Health12
Health large5
Health mega4
Health small20
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning8
Plasmagun3
Railgun7
Rocketlauncher12
Shotgun2
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000120.00
Lightning gun800100.0015142735.36
Machine gun21066.6794520.00
Plasma gun100100.00165628.57
Rail gun700100.00153444.12
Rocket Launcher81088.89348739.08
Shot gun100100.0096613.64
Total272093.1023472732.19 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1005
Damage given2344
Damage taken4938
First victim1
Health385
Ping79
Score2
Dmg Eff32.19%
Item 
Armor combat16
Armor shard41
Health5
Health large2
Health mega1
Health small12
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning9
Plasmagun3
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher15
Shotgun3
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00070.00
Lightning gun0800.003515622.44
Machine gun12033.338734525.22
Plasma gun0100.001342.94
Rail gun0700.0021612.50
Rocket Launcher18011.11238028.75
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total22706.9014863823.20 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.003087s (0.001781s)