masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2019-08-04 19:02:33
Maphub3aeroq3
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Miroslav
 
Armor1425
Damage given7048
Damage taken1990
First killer1
Health1820
Ping43
Score39
Dmg Eff77.98%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat14
Armor jacket9
Health15
Health mega14
Health small9
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher8
Lightning11
Railgun30
Rocketlauncher34
Shotgun1
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0100.0044010.00
Lightning gun900100.0010732632.82
Machine gun0000.0064413.64
Rail gun900100.00173351.52
Rocket Launcher1500100.007419537.95
Shot gun500100.002517614.20
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Total391097.5023381428.62 

...jutuli...
 
Armor825
Damage given1990
Damage taken7048
First victim1
Health785
Ping78
Score0
Dmg Eff22.02%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat3
Armor jacket7
Health21
Health mega1
Health small32
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher20
Lightning11
Railgun16
Rocketlauncher26
Shotgun6
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher100100.001273.70
Lightning gun0900.00222578.56
Machine gun0000.004823120.78
Rail gun0900.0052222.73
Rocket Launcher01610.00207626.32
Shot gun0500.001551.82
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Total14012.449766814.52 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.003041s (0.001683s)