masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-18 18:50:59
Mappro-q3dm13
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor1875
Damage given2283
Damage taken2788
First victim1
Health1000
Ping45
Score4
Dmg Eff45.02%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat10
Armor shard15
Health15
Health mega6
Health small5
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher3
Lightning1
Rocketlauncher12
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00020.00
Lightning gun0100.001610016.00
Machine gun0000.003415122.52
Rocket Launcher55150.00317640.79
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Total58138.468132924.62 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1320
Damage given2788
Damage taken2283
First killer1
Health775
Ping38
Score5
Dmg Eff54.98%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat7
Armor shard54
Health10
Health mega4
Health small25
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher6
Lightning7
Rocketlauncher13
Shotgun9
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.000140.00
Lightning gun100100.002618613.98
Machine gun0000.001313.23
Rocket Launcher46140.00379738.14
Shot gun200100.003017617.05
Total77250.009450418.65 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.002922s (0.001605s)