masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-18 18:39:44
Mappro-q3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor1380
Damage given2526
Damage taken2012
First killer1
Health765
Ping46
Score9
Dmg Eff55.66%
Item 
Armor combat25
Armor shard26
Health18
Health mega3
Health small3
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun11
Railgun12
Rocketlauncher6
Shotgun2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.00119012.22
Plasma gun0000.00122504.80
Rail gun63066.67166425.00
Rocket Launcher31075.00124129.27
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total94069.235144511.46 

...jutuli...
 
Armor865
Damage given2012
Damage taken2526
First victim1
Health730
Ping36
Score4
Dmg Eff44.34%
Item 
Armor combat13
Armor shard43
Health18
Health mega2
Health small16
  
  
  
Weapon 
Plasmagun4
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun2
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Machine gun0000.00169117.58
Plasma gun0000.0021216.67
Rail gun36033.33135523.64
Rocket Launcher13025.00107213.89
Shot gun0000.00112250.00
Total49030.775225220.63 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.002827s (0.001562s)