masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-18 18:28:43
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor1755
Damage given2472
Damage taken2720
First killer1
Health1250
Ping45
Score7
Dmg Eff47.61%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat5
Armor shard21
Health10
Health mega10
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher1
Lightning6
Plasmagun2
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher14
Shotgun7
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Lightning gun0100.000350.00
Machine gun0000.00109110.99
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Rail gun0100.0022010.00
Rocket Launcher74063.643911334.51
Shot gun0100.006886.82
Total78046.675735216.19 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1305
Damage given2720
Damage taken2472
First victim1
Health775
Ping35
Score8
Dmg Eff52.39%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat10
Armor shard21
Health11
Health mega5
  
  
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher2
Lightning11
Plasmagun4
Railgun8
Rocketlauncher11
Shotgun5
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.00020.00
Lightning gun100100.001411811.86
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun100100.007798.86
Rail gun100100.00103727.03
Rocket Launcher47036.36268829.55
Shot gun100100.001811016.36
Total87053.337543417.28 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.002967s (0.001664s)