masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-18 18:17:27
Mapztn3tourney1
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor1875
Damage given2265
Damage taken3664
First killer1
Health900
Ping45
Score4
Dmg Eff38.2%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat20
Armor shard15
Health10
Health large4
Health mega4
Health small10
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher5
Lightning10
Plasmagun14
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun10
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.000120.00
Lightning gun0000.001710516.19
Machine gun100100.00218026.25
Plasma gun0100.004439.30
Rail gun12033.3372330.43
Rocket Launcher26025.00245841.38
Shot gun0000.000110.00
Total49030.777333221.99 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1985
Damage given3664
Damage taken2265
First victim1
Health1275
Ping39
Score9
Dmg Eff61.8%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat12
Armor shard57
Health4
Health large3
Health mega10
Health small5
  
Weapon 
Grenadelauncher19
Lightning7
Plasmagun10
Railgun11
Rocketlauncher9
Shotgun8
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Grenade Launcher0000.005529.62
Lightning gun0000.000130.00
Machine gun0100.001119.09
Plasma gun100100.009999.09
Rail gun21066.6791947.37
Rocket Launcher62075.003410233.33
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total94069.235829619.59 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.003365s (0.00196s)