masters.fpsclasico.eu
Server IPs:masters.fpsclasico.eu:27966 | masters.fpscaslico.de:27966
Game:Quake III Arena classic duels (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v21.7.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless of tournaments.fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclasico.de:6667/fpsclasico
Quote:" big time players make big time plays in big time games "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | masters
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2018-11-18 18:06:30
Mappro-q3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
Modmasters
Game Typeduel
Settings
Kra7oS
 
Armor2185
Damage given2137
Damage taken1693
First killer1
Health625
Ping46
Score3
Dmg Eff55.8%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat11
Armor shard67
Health17
Health large4
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning4
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher5
Shotgun5
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0000.00000.00
Lightning gun100100.004324717.41
Machine gun0000.00146920.29
Rail gun0000.0062326.09
Rocket Launcher200100.00165131.37
Shot gun100100.0021118.18
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total41180.008140120.20 

...jutuli...
 
Armor1670
Damage given1693
Damage taken2137
First victim1
Health525
Ping31
Score-2
Dmg Eff44.2%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat5
Armor shard104
Health9
Health large6
  
  
  
Weapon 
Lightning9
Railgun5
Rocketlauncher8
Shotgun4
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Falling0110.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.003929613.18
Machine gun0000.00129712.37
Rail gun0000.0072231.82
Rocket Launcher0200.00135722.81
Shot gun0100.000110.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total0620.007148314.70 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2022-05-15 21:40:49 skin:avalanche-i by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.003046s (0.00167s)